Liga Mladších žáků „B“

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté pozn.
předehrávka
předehrávka
-
-
Rožnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bus 11:15
-
-
-
-
-

MŽB tabulka

#TýmZSkóreB
1.HC Brumov-Bylnice21260:7839
2.Tigers Zlín20230:10430
3.Valašský hokejový klub21199:11630
4.HC Olomouc20162:7528
5.HC Černí vlci20174:12927
6.SK Prostějov 191321170:14422
7.Berani Zlín21176:16221
8.HC Uherské Hradiště20114:12217
9.HC Uničov20125:20815
10.HC ZUBR Přerov1998:15114
11.HK Kroměříž20109:18912
12.HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh19128:21412
13.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod20105:16810
14.HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí22109:2997

Liga Mladších žáků B

DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
So23.09.202312:15UHHC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 7:3
St27.09.202315:45UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 7:4
Čt28.09.202309:00KMHK Kroměříž HC ZUBR Přerov Kontumace H
Čt28.09.202309:15VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Olomouc 3:25
Čt28.09.202309:30ZPBerani Zlín SK Prostějov 1913 9:20
Čt28.09.202313:00VSValašský hokejový klub HC Uničov 20:5
Čt28.09.202315:10ZTTigers Zlín HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 17:7
Čt28.09.202316:30BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Černí vlci 12:3
So30.09.202309:45UNHC Uničov HK Kroměříž 8:7
So30.09.202310:00RZHC Černí vlci Tigers Zlín 5:17
So30.09.202310:45ZPBerani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub 7:7
Ne01.10.202309:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 13:7
Ne01.10.202310:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5:5
Ne01.10.202311:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherské Hradiště 7:4
Ne01.10.202316:00OLHC Olomouc HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:3
So07.10.202309:30KMHK Kroměříž Berani Zlín 5:4
So07.10.202310:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Uničov 14:8
So07.10.202310:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC ZUBR Přerov 15:1
So07.10.202312:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 11:3
So07.10.202314:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Černí vlci 6:11
Ne08.10.202309:00ZTTigers Zlín HC Olomouc 2:6
Ne08.10.202311:45VSValašský hokejový klub SK Prostějov 1913 10:4
So14.10.202310:00RZHC Černí vlci HC Uherské Hradiště 8:7
So14.10.202312:15UNHC Uničov HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:12
Ne15.10.202310:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov Tigers Zlín Kontumace D
Ne15.10.202311:15VSValašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž 14:3
Ne15.10.202312:30PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 9:4
Ne15.10.202313:30OLHC Olomouc HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 14:1
Ne15.10.202313:45ZPBerani Zlín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 17:6
So21.10.202310:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC ZUBR Přerov 10:9
So21.10.202311:15VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub 3:15
So21.10.202311:45UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Černí vlci 4:19
So21.10.202315:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice Berani Zlín 16:5
Ne22.10.202309:00ZTTigers Zlín HC Uničov 7:14
Ne22.10.202312:15UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Olomouc 3:9
Ne22.10.202314:30KMHK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 7:20
Po23.10.202316:20ZTTigers Zlín Berani Zlín 12:5
So28.10.202309:50UNHC Uničov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:17
So28.10.202313:15PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Černí vlci 4:8
So28.10.202314:15KMHK Kroměříž HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 11:10
So28.10.202315:45OLHC Olomouc HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:3
Ne29.10.202309:00VSValašský hokejový klub HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:10
Ne29.10.202310:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Uherské Hradiště 4:5
So04.11.202309:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 17:6
So04.11.202309:45RZHC Černí vlci HC Olomouc 3:5
So04.11.202311:15ZTTigers Zlín Valašský hokejový klub 7:8
So04.11.202311:45UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC ZUBR Přerov 14:7
Ne05.11.202309:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí SK Prostějov 1913 7:14
Ne05.11.202310:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Berani Zlín 3:16
Ne05.11.202312:15UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Uničov 9:1
So11.11.202309:15KMHK Kroměříž Tigers Zlín 6:21
So11.11.202310:30ZPBerani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 8:3
So11.11.202312:15PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Olomouc 3:5
So11.11.202315:00VSValašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 22:6
So11.11.202315:10UNHC Uničov HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:6
Ne12.11.202309:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:21
Ne12.11.202313:45PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Černí vlci 7:15
17.11.202309:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 6:2
17.11.202309:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Berani Zlín 7:10
17.11.202310:00RZHC Černí vlci HC Uničov 15:6
17.11.202311:15BBHC Brumov-Bylnice SK Prostějov 1913 13:0
17.11.202311:20ZTTigers Zlín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 16:3
17.11.202315:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub 3:9
17.11.202315:30OLHC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov 19:1
Čt23.11.202316:00UNHC Uničov Valašský hokejový klub 3:6
So25.11.202309:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice Tigers Zlín 6:4
So25.11.202309:55UNHC Uničov HC Olomouc 1:12
So25.11.202310:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11:4
So25.11.202311:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov 4:6
So25.11.202311:15KMHK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 4:5
Ne26.11.202310:30ZPBerani Zlín HC Černí vlci 6:12
Ne26.11.202317:00VSValašský hokejový klub HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:3
01.12.202317:15PRHC ZUBR Přerov HK Kroměříž 8:11
So02.12.202310:00RZHC Černí vlci Valašský hokejový klub 9:5
So02.12.202311:15ZTTigers Zlín SK Prostějov 1913 15:6
So02.12.202311:45UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:10
So02.12.202315:15UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 12:5
Ne03.12.202310:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov 6:8
Ne03.12.202314:00OLHC Olomouc Berani Zlín 3:10
So09.12.202309:30ZTTigers Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 17:7
So09.12.202311:45KMHK Kroměříž HC Černí vlci 6:12
So09.12.202311:45VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 10:5
So09.12.202313:15PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Uničov 13:4
Ne10.12.202312:15ZPBerani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 11:1
Ne10.12.202316:45VSValašský hokejový klub HC Olomouc 4:1
Út12.12.202317:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 13:2
So16.12.202309:55UNHC Uničov Berani Zlín 6:6
So16.12.202310:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913 2:24
So16.12.202314:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov Valašský hokejový klub 8:2
So16.12.202316:00RZHC Černí vlci HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 14:6
Ne17.12.202310:15UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 1:4
Ne17.12.202314:45OLHC Olomouc HK Kroměříž 3:4
Út19.12.202316:45OLHC Olomouc HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 13:3
22.12.202316:45PVSK Prostějov 1913 Berani Zlín 7:6
22.12.202317:30BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 11:5
05.01.202415:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Tigers Zlín 4:8
So06.01.202409:15VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC ZUBR Přerov 4:6
So06.01.202410:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:9
So06.01.202411:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Olomouc 9:0
So06.01.202415:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště SK Prostějov 1913 6:1
Ne07.01.202409:15KMHK Kroměříž HC Uničov 5:6
Ne07.01.202410:00ZTTigers Zlín HC Černí vlci 11:3
So13.01.202409:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3
So13.01.202410:00RZHC Černí vlci HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 14:6
So13.01.202410:30ZPBerani Zlín HK Kroměříž Kontumace D
So13.01.202411:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 Valašský hokejový klub 4:6
So13.01.202419:00OLHC Olomouc Tigers Zlín 2:14
Ne14.01.202410:30PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:9
Ne14.01.202411:30UNHC Uničov HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9:3
So20.01.202410:00ZTTigers Zlín HC ZUBR Přerov 13:2
So20.01.202411:15KMHK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub 3:12
So20.01.202413:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uničov 15:2
So20.01.202415:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Černí vlci 2:4
Ne21.01.202409:30VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Berani Zlín 6:19
Ne21.01.202411:45UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod SK Prostějov 1913 8:3
St24.01.202417:15VSValašský hokejový klub Berani Zlín 8:8
So27.01.202410:30ZPBerani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:12
So27.01.202411:45RZHC Černí vlci HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:3
So27.01.202413:15PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 5:4
Ne28.01.202409:10UNHC Uničov Tigers Zlín 7:14
Ne28.01.202410:30RZHC Černí vlci HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:8
Ne28.01.202411:15OLHC Olomouc HC Uherské Hradiště 8:1
Ne28.01.202411:45VSValašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 16:1
Čt01.02.202417:15ZPBerani Zlín Tigers Zlín 5:8
So03.02.202409:15VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 1:12
So03.02.202410:00RZHC Černí vlci SK Prostějov 1913 4:5
So03.02.202410:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov 13:5
So03.02.202412:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC ZUBR Přerov 4:4
Ne04.02.202409:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice Valašský hokejový klub 17:4
Ne04.02.202416:15UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Olomouc 2:12
St07.02.202417:30VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Tigers Zlín 1:18
09.02.202418:30ZCBerani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 9:8
So10.02.202409:15KMHK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:24
So10.02.202411:15OLHC Olomouc HC Černí vlci 3:3
So10.02.202412:15UNHC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště 15:8
So10.02.202412:30PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 15:2
Ne11.02.202414:15PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:2
Ne11.02.202414:30VSValašský hokejový klub Tigers Zlín 2:9
SoNe17.02.2024 - 18.02.202409:00 - 19:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uničov
So17.02.202409:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 24:1
So17.02.202413:45UHHC Uherské Hradiště Berani Zlín 12:7
Ne18.02.202410:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub 2:20
Ne18.02.202411:15OLHC Olomouc SK Prostějov 1913 14:2
So24.02.202409:45UNHC Uničov HC Černí vlci
So24.02.202412:45PRHC ZUBR Přerov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So24.02.202413:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Brumov-Bylnice
So24.02.202413:45VSValašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště
Ne25.02.202410:15PRHC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc
Ne25.02.202410:30ZPBerani Zlín HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne25.02.202411:45KMHK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
St28.02.202417:30RZHC Černí vlci HC ZUBR Přerov
SoNe02.03.2024 - 03.03.202409:00 - 19:00PRHC ZUBR Přerov SK Prostějov 1913
So02.03.202409:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub
SoNe02.03.2024 - 03.03.202409:00 - 19:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž
SoNe02.03.2024 - 03.03.202409:00 - 19:00ZTTigers Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice
So02.03.202410:00RZHC Černí vlci Berani Zlín
So02.03.202412:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Olomouc
Ne03.03.202410:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
Ne03.03.202411:15OLHC Olomouc HC Uničov
Ne03.03.202412:15UHHC Uherské Hradiště Tigers Zlín
SoNe09.03.2024 - 10.03.202409:00 - 19:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 Tigers Zlín
So09.03.202409:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe09.03.2024 - 10.03.202409:00 - 19:00KMHK Kroměříž HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe09.03.2024 - 10.03.202409:00 - 19:00VSValašský hokejový klub HC Černí vlci
SoNe09.03.2024 - 10.03.202409:00 - 19:00ZCBerani Zlín HC Olomouc
SoNe09.03.2024 - 10.03.202409:00 - 19:00UNHC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov
Ne10.03.202409:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00UNHC Uničov SK Prostějov 1913
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00PRHC ZUBR Přerov Berani Zlín
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00OLHC Olomouc Valašský hokejový klub
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00RZHC Černí vlci HK Kroměříž
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe16.03.2024 - 17.03.202409:00 - 19:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice
So16.03.202410:15UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Tigers Zlín
St20.03.202417:30ZTTigers Zlín HK Kroměříž
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00ZTTigers Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00VAHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Olomouc
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00VSValašský hokejový klub HC ZUBR Přerov
SoNe23.03.2024 - 24.03.202409:00 - 19:00ZCBerani Zlín HC Uničov

MŽ B (2023 – 2024)

22 – Zlínská; 2×13=26 utkání; Olomoucký

Mladší žáci 2013 na turnaji ve Skalici
.tablepress-id-2301 tbody td { font-family: arial; font-size: 40px; font-weight: normal; border-style: 100px; color: #FF080C; }