3. třídy

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěžkde pozn
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
3. třídy -
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHosté
So18.09.202109:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So18.09.202109:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So18.09.202109:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice
So18.09.20211 : 0VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice
So18.09.202111:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště
So18.09.202112:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne19.09.202109:30KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín
Ne19.09.202109:30KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín
Út28.09.202109:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub
Út28.09.202109:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž
Út28.09.202109:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž
Út28.09.20211 : 0BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub
Út28.09.202110:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
Út28.09.202111:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
Út28.09.202113:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
Út28.09.202114:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
So09.10.202111:15VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín
So09.10.202112:15VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín
So09.10.202112:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
So09.10.202113:45KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
So09.10.202113:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
So09.10.202114:45KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
Ne10.10.202109:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
Ne10.10.20211 : 0VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe23.10.2021 - 24.10.202109:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub
SoNe23.10.2021 - 24.10.202109:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub
So23.10.202109:15KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
So23.10.202110:15KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
So23.10.202112:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice
So23.10.202113:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice
Ne24.10.202110:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne24.10.202111:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe06.11.2021 - 07.11.202109:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín
So06.11.202113:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub
SoNe20.11.2021 - 21.11.202109:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe04.12.2021 - 05.12.202109:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
SoNe18.12.2021 - 19.12.202109:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe08.01.2022 - 09.01.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe22.01.2022 - 23.01.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž
SoNe05.02.2022 - 06.02.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe19.02.2022 - 20.02.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe05.03.2022 - 06.03.202209:00 - 17:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe19.03.2022 - 20.03.202209:00 - 17:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín