JménoPrácePhoneEmail
Weintritt BohuslavCoach773991057slava.hokej@seznam.cz
Šebestů RichardCoach727879958hcuh@hcuh.cz

Mladší žáci B

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéLeague pozn.
Příprava -
Příprava -
Příprava -
Příprava -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -
Liga mladších žáků B -

Liga Mladší žáků B

DenDatumZačátekDomácíHostéStav
So10.09.202211:00HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Tigers Zlín 7:2
So10.09.202212:15Valašský hokejový klub HK Kroměříž 29:0
So10.09.202217:00HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:7
Ne11.09.202215:30PSG Berani Zlín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 9:2
So17.09.202211:15HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Valašský hokejový klub 1:3
So17.09.202212:15HC Brumov-Bylnice PSG Berani Zlín 2:12
So17.09.202213:00HC Uherské Hradiště HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 1:12
Ne18.09.202209:00Tigers Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:8
So24.09.202212:15HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 11:0
So24.09.202214:00HK Kroměříž HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 0:11
So24.09.202217:45Valašský hokejový klub HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:4
Ne25.09.202212:30PSG Berani Zlín Tigers Zlín 7:5
So01.10.202211:00HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:8
So01.10.202213:00HC Uherské Hradiště PSG Berani Zlín 0:14
Ne02.10.202209:00Tigers Zlín Valašský hokejový klub 9:4
Ne02.10.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 12:2
So08.10.202211:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:7
So08.10.202212:30PSG Berani Zlín HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:4
So08.10.202214:00HK Kroměříž Tigers Zlín 2:16
So08.10.202216:30Valašský hokejový klub HC Uherské Hradiště 14:5
So15.10.202211:00Tigers Zlín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4:3
So15.10.202212:15HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh PSG Berani Zlín 5:9
So15.10.202213:00HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 9:3
Ne16.10.202211:00HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Valašský hokejový klub 6:9
So22.10.202211:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 4:2
So22.10.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice Tigers Zlín 9:2
So22.10.202211:45Valašský hokejový klub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8:5
So22.10.202213:30HK Kroměříž HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 1:17
So29.10.202210:30PSG Berani Zlín Valašský hokejový klub 9:1
So29.10.202210:45HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 8:1
So29.10.202212:15HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 15:1
So29.10.202213:00HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:9
Ne30.10.202209:00Tigers Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 13:7
Ne30.10.202209:30HK Kroměříž PSG Berani Zlín 1:11
Ne30.10.202209:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:8
Ne30.10.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:6
So05.11.202209:30HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:11
So05.11.202211:30Tigers Zlín HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 3:7
So05.11.202211:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí PSG Berani Zlín 0:10
So05.11.202214:00HK Kroměříž Valašský hokejový klub 2:7
Ne06.11.202209:30Valašský hokejový klub HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 14:1
Ne06.11.202210:00HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Tigers Zlín 6:10
Ne06.11.202211:45HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 13:1
Ne06.11.202213:30PSG Berani Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice 11:7
So12.11.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice Valašský hokejový klub 4:9
So12.11.202211:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 6:0
So12.11.202213:45HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:12
So12.11.202213:45Tigers Zlín PSG Berani Zlín 4:5
St16.11.202217:15Valašský hokejový klub Tigers Zlín 6:6
So19.11.202209:15HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:8
Ne20.11.202213:00PSG Berani Zlín HC Uherské Hradiště 19:0
So26.11.202211:30HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod PSG Berani Zlín :
So26.11.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
So26.11.202216:00HC Uherské Hradiště Valašský hokejový klub :
Ne27.11.202209:30Tigers Zlín HK Kroměříž :
So03.12.202210:30PSG Berani Zlín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
So03.12.202213:15Valašský hokejový klub HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod :
So03.12.202213:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí Tigers Zlín :
So03.12.202213:45HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště :
Ne04.12.202209:30 - 17:00Tigers Zlín HC Brumov-Bylnice :
Ne04.12.202210:00HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Valašský hokejový klub :
Ne04.12.202211:30HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž :
Ne04.12.202214:15HC Uherské Hradiště HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :
So10.12.202209:30 - 17:00HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
So10.12.202209:30 - 17:00Valašský hokejový klub PSG Berani Zlín :
So10.12.202211:30HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště :
So10.12.202212:30HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod :
St14.12.202216:00HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod :
SoNe17.12.2022 - 18.12.202209:30 - 17:00PSG Berani Zlín HK Kroměříž :
SoNe17.12.2022 - 18.12.202209:30 - 17:00HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice :
SoNe17.12.2022 - 18.12.202209:30 - 17:00HC Uherské Hradiště Tigers Zlín :
So17.12.202212:15HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí :