Mladší žáci tabulka - základní část

#TýmZSkóreB
1.HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh15120:7420
2.HC Uherské Hradiště15171:10918
3.PSG Berani Zlín B15104:11516
4.HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod1582:7315
5.SHKM Hodonín15106:9814
6.HC Lvi Břeclav1560:1747

Mladší žáci tabulka - o umístění

#TýmZSkóreB
1.SHKM Hodonín16189:6229
2.HC Uherské Hradiště16196:10824
3.HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.16149:9621
4.MBK Vyškov16143:9220
5.HC Blansko16144:9918
6.HC Lvi Břeclav1695:15712
7.PSG Berani Zlín1681:14810
8.HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí1664:1666
9.HK Kroměříž1653:1864

Mladší žáci

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěž pozn
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -

Mladší žáci - o umístění

DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
So04.12.202109:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín3:10
So04.12.202109:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín2:13
So04.12.202109:15KMHK KroměřížHC Blansko2:8
So04.12.202113:15VYMBK VyškovHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.13:1
Ne05.12.202110:30HOSHKM HodonínMBK Vyškov6:7
Ne05.12.202112:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:0
Ne05.12.202113:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž10:3
So11.12.202109:15VYMBK VyškovHC Blansko2:6
So11.12.202112:00KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště5:17
So11.12.202113:15ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.SHKM Hodonín6:9
So18.12.202110:15BKHC BlanskoHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.14:5
So18.12.202111:00ZCPSG Berani ZlínMBK Vyškov11:2
So18.12.202111:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav15:2
Ne19.12.202109:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž11:4
Ne19.12.202110:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavPSG Berani Zlín6:2
So08.01.202212:00VYMBK VyškovHC Uherské Hradiště9:10
So08.01.202214:45ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.PSG Berani Zlín5:3
Ne09.01.202211:30BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí10:9
Ne09.01.202212:45HOSHKM HodonínHC Blansko8:3
So15.01.202209:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíMBK Vyškov2:4
So15.01.202209:15KMHK KroměřížHC Lvi Břeclav5:4
Ne16.01.202211:15BKHC BlanskoHC Lvi Břeclav8:11
Ne16.01.202211:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínSHKM Hodonín4:13
Ne16.01.202212:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.8:10
So22.01.202209:15VYMBK VyškovHK Kroměříž12:5
So22.01.202210:15BKHC BlanskoPSG Berani Zlín14:6
So22.01.202210:30HOSHKM HodonínHC Uherské Hradiště19:6
Ne23.01.202211:30ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí18:1
28.01.202214:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Blansko16:8
So29.01.202212:00KMHK KroměřížHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.1:19
Ne30.01.202209:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavMBK Vyškov10:6
Ne30.01.202211:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíSHKM Hodonín3:15
So05.02.202211:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště3:19
So05.02.202212:30HOSHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž20:1
So05.02.202213:00BKHC BlanskoHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:2
Ne06.02.202213:45ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Lvi Břeclav14:4
So12.02.202210:30HOSHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav17:2
So12.02.202211:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:1
So12.02.202213:30ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.MBK Vyškov3:10
Ne13.02.202211:15BKHC BlanskoHK Kroměříž21:0
So19.02.202209:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště4:13
So19.02.202212:00VYMBK VyškovSHKM Hodonín4:7
Ne20.02.202209:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Blansko1:10
Ne20.02.202209:30KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín4:5
So26.02.202210:15BKHC BlanskoMBK Vyškov4:7
So26.02.202210:30HOSHKM HodonínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.5:5
So26.02.202210:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Lvi Břeclav2:12
So26.02.202211:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž12:4
Ne27.02.202211:30HOSHKM HodonínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí11:3
So05.03.202209:15VYMBK VyškovPSG Berani Zlín16:0
So05.03.202211:30ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Blansko10:6
So05.03.202212:00KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí3:4
Ne06.03.202209:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště3:22
11.03.202216:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Lvi Břeclav5:11
So12.03.202210:15BKHC BlanskoSHKM Hodonín8:14
So12.03.202211:15ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:14
Ne13.03.202214:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Blansko3:6
Po14.03.202215:45BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:11
Út15.03.202213:00KMHK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín0:10
St16.03.202214:45UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín14:11
So19.03.202212:15VYMBK VyškovHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí18:1
So19.03.202215:30ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HC Uherské Hradiště4:11
Ne20.03.202210:30HOSHKM HodonínPSG Berani Zlín16:3
Ne20.03.202211:45BVHC Lvi BřeclavHK Kroměříž6:8
Ne20.03.202212:15UHHC Uherské HradištěMBK Vyškov12:8
Út22.03.202214:00UHHC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín5:6
So26.03.202209:15KMHK KroměřížMBK Vyškov6:15
So26.03.202211:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.3:12
Ne27.03.202211:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Blansko12:8
So02.04.202209:15VYMBK VyškovHC Lvi Břeclav10:8
So02.04.202211:00BKHC BlanskoHC Uherské Hradiště12:0
Ne03.04.202210:00ZNHC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s.HK Kroměříž12:2

Mladší žáci základní část

DenDatumZačátekDomácíHostéStav
So11.09.202110:30SHKM HodonínPSG Berani Zlín B14:2
So11.09.202112:15HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4
Ne12.09.202110:15HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:8
So18.09.202111:15PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:15
Ne19.09.202110:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště5:8
Ne19.09.202110:30SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav14:2
So25.09.202109:00HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:11
So25.09.202110:30HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín8:17
Ne26.09.202110:15HC Lvi BřeclavPSG Berani Zlín B4:1
Út28.09.202108:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště1:14
Út28.09.202109:00SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:4
Út28.09.202113:00PSG Berani Zlín BHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:13
Čt30.09.202116:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Lvi Břeclav12:5
So02.10.202109:00HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav8:5
So02.10.202111:15HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín B22:2
Ne03.10.202110:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín9:1
St06.10.202115:00HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh10:13
So09.10.202108:30HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště4:10
So09.10.202111:15PSG Berani Zlín BSHKM Hodonín4:3
So16.10.202110:15HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín B5:3
So16.10.202110:15HC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín4:12
Ne17.10.202110:30SHKM HodonínHC Uherské Hradiště4:14
Ne17.10.202110:45PSG Berani Zlín BHC Lvi Břeclav23:1
Ne17.10.202114:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod7:3
So23.10.202108:30HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín6:6
So23.10.202111:00HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav24:1
So23.10.202111:45PSG Berani Zlín BHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh11:6
St27.10.202117:15PSG Berani Zlín BHC Uherské Hradiště13:4
So30.10.202110:30SHKM HodonínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh8:15
So30.10.202112:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod3:3
Ne31.10.202109:15SHKM HodonínPSG Berani Zlín B5:5
Ne31.10.202109:15HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh6:4
Ne31.10.202112:15HC Uherské HradištěHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:8
So06.11.202110:15HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště2:5
So06.11.202111:45PSG Berani Zlín BHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod4:4
Ne07.11.202110:30SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav6:8
So13.11.202109:00HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:5
So13.11.202110:15HC Lvi BřeclavPSG Berani Zlín B4:14
So13.11.202111:00HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín7:9
St17.11.202111:00HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín B10:15
So20.11.202110:15HOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín B5:7
So20.11.202110:30SHKM HodonínHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod0:5 K
So20.11.202113:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště11:24
Ne21.11.202109:30HC SPARTAK Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav7:1
Ne21.11.202111:30HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín5:0 K