Úspěšný souboj starších žáků o první místo

Starší žáci

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěž pozn.
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
SŽ „B“ -
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
Ne08.09.201913:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne08.09.201914:00KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí4:2
Ne08.09.201916:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub3:1
So14.09.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice3:9
So14.09.201911:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK KroměřížZápas zrušen
So14.09.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub16:3
So14.09.201916:15UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín1:4
So21.09.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So21.09.201911:30KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště1:8
So21.09.201917:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh9:5
Ne22.09.201912:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:3
Ne22.09.201914:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:5
So28.09.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klubZápas zrušen
So28.09.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí6:4
So28.09.201915:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice6:2
So28.09.201917:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž4:4
So05.10.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So05.10.201912:00KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:9
Ne06.10.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín6:5
Ne06.10.201913:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště11:11
So12.10.201909:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So12.10.201912:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub9:3
So12.10.201914:15KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice2:12
So12.10.201916:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí9:1
18.10.201918:15VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž9:4
So19.10.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské HradištěZápas zrušen
So19.10.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:2
So19.10.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín0:6
Ne20.10.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani ZlínZápas zrušen
Ne20.10.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž4:2
Ne20.10.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště4:9
St23.10.201916:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště4:2
So26.10.201909:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So26.10.201912:15VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh9:6
Ne27.10.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:0
01.11.201918:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice11:1
So02.11.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-BylniceZápas zrušen
So02.11.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub7:6
So02.11.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín6:4
So02.11.201915:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž11:5
Út05.11.201917:15KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín3:5
So09.11.201909:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So09.11.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:7
So09.11.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště1:4
So16.11.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíZápas zrušen
So16.11.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž11:2
So16.11.201912:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice8:4
So16.11.201914:15UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub10:7
So30.11.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský OstrohZápas zrušen
So30.11.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště5:7
So30.11.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž9:4
Ne01.12.201916:45VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín6:3
So07.12.201909:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So07.12.201912:00KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub3:3
So07.12.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice9:6
So07.12.201912:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí11:5
So14.12.201909:00ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So14.12.201911:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub3:3
Ne15.12.201914:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:4
Ne15.12.201914:30KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí6:8
Po16.12.201918:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín9:6
So21.12.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK KroměřížZápas zrušen
So21.12.201911:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice3:4
So21.12.201912:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub19:3
So04.01.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So04.01.202012:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:5
So04.01.202013:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí10:5
Ne05.01.202011:30KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště2:9
So11.01.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klubZápas zrušen
So11.01.202012:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí11:6
So11.01.202012:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž5:1
So11.01.202015:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice11:6
Ne12.01.202009:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
Ne12.01.202011:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín9:6
Ne12.01.202014:00KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:12
Ne12.01.202017:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště4:17
So18.01.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh8:5
So25.01.202009:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So25.01.202012:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice3:4
So25.01.202013:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub7:5
So25.01.202018:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:6
31.01.202014:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž5:9
So01.02.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské HradištěZápas zrušen
So01.02.202011:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín7:3
So01.02.202012:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice1:8
So08.02.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani ZlínZápas zrušen
So08.02.202011:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž7:1
So08.02.202012:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště2:7
Ne09.02.202012:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice3:6
Út11.02.202018:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž9:6
So15.02.202009:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So15.02.202012:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště3:8
So15.02.202016:30VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh10:10
Ne16.02.202011:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí10:3
So29.02.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-BylniceZápas zrušen
So29.02.202011:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klubPřipraveno
So29.02.202013:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
So29.02.202014:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHK KroměřížPřipraveno
So14.03.202009:00 - 16:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So14.03.202009:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen
So14.03.202009:00 - 16:30KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani ZlínNový
So14.03.202011:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské HradištěPřipraveno
Ne15.03.202009:00 - 16:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK KroměřížNový
Ne15.03.202009:00 - 16:30ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový
Ne15.03.202009:00 - 16:30UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klubNový
Ne15.03.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíZápas zrušen
So21.03.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský OstrohZápas zrušen
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202009:00 - 16:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské HradištěNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202009:00 - 16:30VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe28.03.2020 - 29.03.202009:00 - 16:30KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe28.03.2020 - 29.03.202009:00 - 16:30ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
So28.03.202009:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský BrodZápas zrušen