Mladší žáci

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěž pozn.
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ -
MŽ „D“ zrušeno
MŽ „D“ zrušeno
MŽ „D“ zrušeno
MŽ „D“ zrušeno
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
Ne08.09.201911:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský Brod10:5
Ne08.09.201912:00KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí3:3
Ne08.09.201914:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub5:19
So14.09.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice6:1
So14.09.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž13:2
So14.09.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub3:15
So14.09.201914:15UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín6:7
Čt19.09.201917:15BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský Brod8:5
So21.09.201909:30KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště1:5
So21.09.201915:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh6:10
Ne22.09.201910:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:0
Ne22.09.201912:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh8:7
So28.09.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:3
So28.09.201912:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub3:8
So28.09.201913:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice6:5
So28.09.201915:45ZCPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž9:3
So05.10.201910:00KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:9
Ne06.10.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín1:7
Ne06.10.201911:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště14:2
Ne06.10.201913:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský Brod3:9
So12.10.201910:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský Brod12:3
So12.10.201910:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub2:8
So12.10.201912:15KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice2:3
So12.10.201914:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:2
18.10.201916:15VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž8:2
So19.10.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:10
So19.10.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín3:4
So19.10.201912:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště2:2
Ne20.10.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž9:1
Ne20.10.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště10:4
Ne20.10.201916:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín7:3
St23.10.201914:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště4:4
So26.10.201910:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský Brod1:20
So26.10.201910:15VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh9:10
Ne27.10.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí3:3
01.11.201916:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice13:7
So02.11.201909:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice8:4
So02.11.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub1:8
So02.11.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín10:1
So02.11.201913:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž10:1
Út05.11.201915:15KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín7:3
So09.11.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:10
So09.11.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště6:6
So09.11.201916:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský Brod11:0
So16.11.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž7:4
So16.11.201910:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:4
So16.11.201910:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice7:1
So16.11.201912:15UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub9:5
So30.11.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště5:4
So30.11.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž11:1
So30.11.201912:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:6
Ne01.12.201914:45VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín2:4
So07.12.201910:00KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub4:9
So07.12.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice3:2
So07.12.201910:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:8
So07.12.201914:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod7:3
So14.12.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub1:15
So14.12.201910:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský Brod4:2
Ne15.12.201912:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:11
Ne15.12.201912:30KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí0:6
Po16.12.201916:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín4:7
So21.12.201909:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice8:1
So21.12.201910:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub8:6
So21.12.201912:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž21:0
So04.01.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský Brod4:6
So04.01.202010:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:18
So04.01.202011:15VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:2
Ne05.01.202009:30KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště6:14
So11.01.202010:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:2
So11.01.202010:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž8:4
So11.01.202013:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice4:2
Ne12.01.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín0:3
Ne12.01.202009:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský Brod1:9
Ne12.01.202012:00KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:22
Ne12.01.202015:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště8:10
So18.01.202011:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh8:10
Po20.01.202017:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub6:13
So25.01.202010:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice8:7
So25.01.202011:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub6:3
So25.01.202016:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí6:3
Ne26.01.202013:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský Brod16:6
31.01.202012:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK Kroměříž13:2
So01.02.202009:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín0:6
So01.02.202010:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice7:5
07.02.202015:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště6:7
So08.02.202009:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín4:3
So08.02.202009:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž6:4
So08.02.202010:15UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště10:4
Ne09.02.202010:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice17:2
Út11.02.202016:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž4:6
So15.02.202010:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště3:6
So15.02.202014:30VSValašský hokejový klubHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh3:18
Ne16.02.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí5:1
Ne16.02.202012:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský Brod4:9
Čt27.02.202016:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice12:4
So29.02.202009:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub3:9
So29.02.202011:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín10:8
So29.02.202012:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž16:2
So14.03.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské HradištěPřipraveno
So14.03.202009:00 - 16:30KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani ZlínNový
So14.03.202010:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský BrodPřipraveno
So14.03.202013:15VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPřipraveno
Ne15.03.202009:00 - 16:30ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový
Ne15.03.202010:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK KroměřížPřipraveno
Ne15.03.202010:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPřipraveno
Ne15.03.202012:15UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klubPřipraveno
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202009:00 - 16:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202009:00 - 16:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské HradištěNový
Ne22.03.202011:30VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
SoNe28.03.2020 - 29.03.202009:00 - 16:30KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe28.03.2020 - 29.03.202009:00 - 16:30ZCPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
SoNe28.03.2020 - 29.03.202009:00 - 16:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový