Liga dorostu – o postup

PostýmZápBody
11435
21534
31428
41425
51425
61412
71412
81511
91410

Dorost Kanadské bodování o postup

TýmZGABT
Volas PatrikU1313922
Stašek TomášU148412
Kaláč FilipU135611
Bezděk MartinU145510
Čechmánek JakubU8369
Horský MatyášU11527
Hlůšek AdamU14617
Valda JakubO13336
Macháň JanU14314
Matula JaroslavO13134
Střítežský JiříO13224
Vaščák MatyášO13033
Vogl JeronýmU10123
Mimochodek ŠtěpánU9112
Witoš AdamU6112
Novák JakubO10011
Pippal VojtěchO14011
Valouch JanO2011
Jelének ViktorO9000
Mišťúrik OndřejU5000

Liga dorostu – o postup

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhosté On-line zápis
https://hokejovyzapis.cz/pdf/print/cs-html/45842
https://hokejovyzapis.cz/pdf/print/cs-html/45845
-
-
https://hokejovyzapis.cz/pdf/print/cs-html/45866
https://hokejovyzapis.cz/pdf/print/cs-html/45849
-
-
-
-
-
-
V Ostrohu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Liga dorostu - skupina o postup

DenDatumČasZSDomácíHostéStav
So02.11.201910:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice7:1
So02.11.201911:15UHCM Warriors BrnoPolsko U164:5
So02.11.201911:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Orlová6:3
So02.11.201916:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.6:4
Ne03.11.201910:00ORHC OrlováHK Kroměříž3:1
Ne03.11.201914:45UHCM Warriors BrnoSK H.Slavia Třebíč3:2sn
Ne03.11.201916:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Uherské Hradiště0:2
Ne10.11.201909:30KMHK KroměřížHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.2:4
Ne10.11.201910:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Orlová2:3
Ne10.11.201913:30BVHC Lvi BřeclavSK H.Slavia TřebíčKontumace
St13.11.201917:15BVPolsko U16HC Lvi Břeclav2:4
15.11.201917:30TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Uherské Hradiště5:1
So16.11.201910:00KMPolsko U16HK Kroměříž7:2
So16.11.201911:15UHCM Warriors BrnoHC Lvi Břeclav3:0
So16.11.201916:45OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Brumov-Bylnice5:3
Ne17.11.201909:00ORHC OrlováHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.4:2
Ne17.11.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylnicePolsko U162:3
Ne17.11.201911:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHCM Warriors Brno5:4
Ne17.11.201912:00KMHK KroměřížSK H.Slavia Třebíč2:9
22.11.201918:30UHCM Warriors BrnoHC Brumov-Bylnice2:3
So23.11.201910:00ORPolsko U16HC Orlová7:1
So23.11.201910:15BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště7:6sn
So23.11.201911:15TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Brumov-Bylnice9:3
So23.11.201914:15UHCM Warriors BrnoHK Kroměříž5:1
Ne24.11.201909:30KMHK KroměřížHC Lvi Břeclav7:4
Ne24.11.201910:00ORHC OrlováSK H.Slavia Třebíč4:7
Ne24.11.201915:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Polsko U162:7
29.11.201917:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Brumov-Bylnice6:4
So30.11.201912:30UHHC Uherské HradištěPolsko U164:5sn
Ne01.12.201910:30UHCM Warriors BrnoHC Orlová6:2
Ne01.12.201912:30TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.8:2
Ne01.12.201912:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž5:4
06.12.201918:30UPolsko U16HCM Warriors Brno4:5sn
So07.12.201909:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště4:3sn
So07.12.201912:30TRPolsko U16SK H.Slavia Třebíč3:4sn
So07.12.201913:00ORHC OrlováHC Lvi Břeclav2:4
So07.12.201913:30OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HCM Warriors Brno2:8
Ne08.12.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž5:4
Ne08.12.201917:15OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Lvi Břeclav3:7
Čt12.12.201917:30ORHC OrlováHC Uherské Hradiště3:7
So14.12.201911:15TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHCM Warriors Brno2:4
Ne15.12.201910:00KMHK KroměřížHC Orlová5:4
Ne15.12.201911:30BVHC Lvi BřeclavPolsko U166:5sn
Ne15.12.201916:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.6:1
So21.12.201911:15TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Lvi Břeclav7:3
So21.12.201913:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HK Kroměříž6:7sn
So21.12.201913:15ORHC OrlováHC Brumov-Bylnice5:2
Ne22.12.201910:00KMHK KroměřížPolsko U163:7
Ne22.12.201916:15BBHC Brumov-BylniceHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.7:2
So04.01.202011:30UHPolsko U16HC Uherské Hradiště6:5sn
Ne05.01.202010:30BBPolsko U16HC Brumov-Bylnice4:2
Ne05.01.202011:30TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHK Kroměříž5:1
Ne05.01.202015:00UHCM Warriors BrnoHC Uherské Hradiště1:2
Ne05.01.202015:45OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Orlová5:3
Čt09.01.202017:00UOHC Uherské HradištěSK H.Slavia Třebíč3:6
Ne12.01.202009:30KMHK KroměřížHCM Warriors Brno4:9
Ne12.01.202010:00ORHC OrlováPolsko U164:6
Ne12.01.202014:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceSK H.Slavia Třebíč1:2sn
Ne12.01.202016:15UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav2:4
17.01.202017:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHCM Warriors Brno5:6
So18.01.202010:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHK Kroměříž10:6
So18.01.202011:15TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Orlová9:2
So18.01.202013:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHCM Warriors Brno2:3
So18.01.202014:00OPPolsko U16Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o.5:0
So25.01.202013:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC OrlováPřipraveno
Ne26.01.202008:00 - 20:00UHC OrlováHCM Warriors BrnoČeká se na soupeře
Ne26.01.202010:45BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Lvi BřeclavPřipraveno
Ne26.01.202012:00KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské HradištěPřipraveno
Ne26.01.202016:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.SK H.Slavia TřebíčPřipraveno
So01.02.202011:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-BylnicePřipraveno
So01.02.202011:15TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčPolsko U16Připraveno
So01.02.202011:45UHCM Warriors BrnoHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Připraveno
Ne02.02.202008:00 - 20:00KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-BylniceNový
Ne02.02.202010:30UHCM Warriors BrnoPolsko U16Připraveno
Ne02.02.202012:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHC OrlováPřipraveno
Ne02.02.202017:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Čeká se na soupeře
Ne09.02.202008:00 - 20:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Uherské HradištěNový
Ne09.02.202008:00 - 20:00TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHCM Warriors BrnoNový
Ne09.02.202010:00ORHC OrlováHK KroměřížPřipraveno
Ne09.02.202012:00BVPolsko U16HC Lvi BřeclavPřipraveno
So15.02.202008:00 - 20:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPolsko U16Nový
So15.02.202008:00 - 20:00KMHK KroměřížHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Nový
So15.02.202009:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC OrlováPřipraveno
So15.02.202013:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavSK H.Slavia TřebíčPřipraveno
Ne16.02.202008:00 - 20:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HC Brumov-BylniceNový
Ne16.02.202008:00 - 20:00KMPolsko U16HK KroměřížNový
Ne16.02.202008:00 - 20:00TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Uherské HradištěNový
Ne16.02.202008:00 - 20:00UHCM Warriors BrnoHC Lvi BřeclavNový
Ne23.02.202008:00 - 20:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHCM Warriors BrnoNový
Ne23.02.202008:00 - 20:00KMHK KroměřížSK H.Slavia TřebíčNový
Ne23.02.202008:00 - 20:00ORHC OrlováHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Nový
Ne23.02.202009:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePolsko U16Připraveno
Ne01.03.202008:00 - 20:00ORPolsko U16HC OrlováNový
Ne01.03.202008:00 - 20:00TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHC Brumov-BylniceNový
Ne01.03.202008:00 - 20:00UHCM Warriors BrnoHK KroměřížNový
Ne01.03.202017:00BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské HradištěČeká se na soupeře
So07.03.202008:00 - 20:00KMHK KroměřížHC Lvi BřeclavNový
So07.03.202008:00 - 20:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHCM Warriors BrnoNový
So07.03.202008:00 - 20:00ORHC OrlováSK H.Slavia TřebíčNový
So07.03.202008:00 - 20:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Polsko U16Nový
Ne08.03.202008:00 - 20:00TRSK H.Slavia TřebíčHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.Nový
Ne08.03.202008:00 - 20:00UHCM Warriors BrnoHC OrlováNový
Ne08.03.202008:00 - 20:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK KroměřížNový
Ne08.03.202011:30BVHC Lvi BřeclavHC Brumov-BylnicePřipraveno
Ne15.03.202008:00 - 20:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské HradištěNový
Ne15.03.202008:00 - 20:00ORHC OrlováHC Lvi BřeclavNový
Ne15.03.202008:00 - 20:00OPHokejový klub Opava s.r.o.HCM Warriors BrnoNový
Ne15.03.202008:00 - 20:00TRPolsko U16SK H.Slavia TřebíčNový