5. třídy tabulka

PTýmZSkóreB
1.HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh1099:3518
2.HC Uherské Hradiště10106:5017
3.PSG Berani Zlín18139:13514
4.HK Kroměříž1071:4913
5.Valašský hokejový klub987:5910
6.HC Brumov-Bylnice1048:538
7.HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí1027:1104
8.HC Spartak Uherský Brod932:1182

5. třídy

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěžkde
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
5. třídy
DenDatumČasZSDomácíHostéStav
So21.09.201911:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub9:5
So28.09.201910:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín0:13
So28.09.201913:30KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice5:5
Ne29.09.201913:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:3
So05.10.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště3:8
So05.10.201911:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:15
So05.10.201912:45VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský Brod19:2
Ne06.10.201911:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž7:4
So12.10.201910:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí2:11
So12.10.201912:30UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín12:8
So12.10.201913:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice5:2
So12.10.201916:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub4:8
So26.10.201910:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín0:12
So26.10.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský Brod8:1
So26.10.201913:45KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště4:6
Ne27.10.201912:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:5
So09.11.201910:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín14:4
So09.11.201911:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice8:0
So09.11.201912:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí17:1
Ne10.11.201912:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž12:1
15.11.201913:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani Zlín13:13
So16.11.201910:15BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub4:4
So16.11.201917:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský Brod18:3
Ne17.11.201915:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:8
So23.11.201910:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště4:15
So23.11.201910:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice2:11
Ne24.11.201912:45VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín12:10
Ne24.11.201914:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž2:10
So07.12.201915:30KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub11:5
So07.12.201916:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí2:6
Ne08.12.201912:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský Brod17:2
Ne08.12.201914:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín14:8
So14.12.201916:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště9:9
Ne15.12.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín10:7
Ne15.12.201912:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh9:3
Ne15.12.201914:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž3:7
Út17.12.201915:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí12:0
Út17.12.201917:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub9:8
So21.12.201910:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín4:13
So21.12.201915:30KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice4:2
So11.01.202018:00KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín7:4
Ne12.01.202013:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:1
Ne12.01.202014:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice9:3
So18.01.202010:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klubPřipraveno
Ne19.01.202010:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPřipraveno
Ne19.01.202010:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský BrodPřipraveno
Ne19.01.202012:00VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
Ne19.01.202013:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské HradištěPřipraveno
SoNe25.01.2020 - 26.01.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
SoNe25.01.2020 - 26.01.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK KroměřížNový
So25.01.202011:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
Ne26.01.202010:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-BylnicePřipraveno
SoNe08.02.2020 - 09.02.202008:30 - 16:00KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
SoNe08.02.2020 - 09.02.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
SoNe08.02.2020 - 09.02.202008:30 - 16:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani ZlínNový
So08.02.202010:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klubPřipraveno
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-BylniceNový
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK KroměřížNový
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské HradištěNový
SoNe22.02.2020 - 23.02.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
SoNe22.02.2020 - 23.02.202008:30 - 16:00KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe22.02.2020 - 23.02.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klubNový
So22.02.202010:00BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPřipraveno
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK KroměřížNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské HradištěNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový