5. třídy tabulka

PTýmZSkóreB
1.HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh14131:6025
2.HC Uherské Hradiště14163:7322
3.PSG Berani Zlín (2 týmy)26195:17122
4.Valašský hokejový klub14141:7320
5.HK Kroměříž14102:8017
6.HC Brumov-Bylnice1582:10012
7.HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí1449:1366
8.HC Spartak Uherský Brod1549:2192

5. třídy

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěžkde pozn.
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy -
5. třídy, Příprava -
5. třídy zrušeno
5. třídy zrušeno
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
So21.09.201911:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub9:5
So28.09.201910:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín0:13
So28.09.201913:30KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice5:5
Ne29.09.201913:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:3
So05.10.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště3:8
So05.10.201911:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:15
So05.10.201912:45VSValašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský Brod19:2
Ne06.10.201911:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž7:4
So12.10.201910:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí2:11
So12.10.201912:30UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín12:8
So12.10.201913:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice5:2
So12.10.201916:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub4:8
So26.10.201910:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani Zlín0:12
So26.10.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský Brod8:1
So26.10.201913:45KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště4:6
Ne27.10.201912:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh2:5
So09.11.201910:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín14:4
So09.11.201911:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-Bylnice8:0
So09.11.201912:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí17:1
Ne10.11.201912:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž12:1
15.11.201913:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani Zlín13:13
So16.11.201910:15BBHC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klub4:4
So16.11.201917:00KMHK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský Brod17:3
Ne17.11.201915:30UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh5:8
So23.11.201910:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště4:15
So23.11.201910:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-Bylnice2:11
Ne24.11.201912:45VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín12:10
Ne24.11.201914:30ZPPSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž2:10
So07.12.201915:30KMHK KroměřížValašský hokejový klub11:5
So07.12.201916:15ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí2:6
Ne08.12.201912:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský Brod17:2
Ne08.12.201914:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín14:8
So14.12.201916:30VSValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště9:9
Ne15.12.201910:30BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín10:7
Ne15.12.201912:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh9:3
Ne15.12.201914:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK Kroměříž3:7
Út17.12.201915:45UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí12:0
Út17.12.201917:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub9:8
So21.12.201910:15UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín4:13
So21.12.201915:30KMHK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice4:2
So11.01.202018:00KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín7:4
Ne12.01.202013:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí16:1
Ne12.01.202014:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice9:3
So18.01.202010:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodValašský hokejový klub1:20
Ne19.01.202010:30BBHC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh6:9
Ne19.01.202010:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Spartak Uherský Brod10:4
Ne19.01.202012:00VSValašský hokejový klubPSG Berani Zlín6:2
Ne19.01.202013:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště6:5
So25.01.202014:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž16:7
Ne26.01.202010:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice6:15
Ne26.01.202013:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí7:2
So08.02.202010:00BBHC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani Zlín3:11
Ne09.02.202012:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Spartak Uherský Brod16:2
Ne09.02.202017:30KMHK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh8:11
So15.02.202011:30UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž0:11
So15.02.202011:45UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště6:6
Ne16.02.202013:00VSValašský hokejový klubHC Brumov-Bylnice15:2
Út18.02.202017:30UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani Zlín6:5
St19.02.202017:30VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klub4:7
So22.02.202010:45BBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí8:6
So22.02.202013:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod30:4
Ne23.02.202012:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub5:6
Ne23.02.202013:15KMHK KroměřížPSG Berani Zlín6:4
St26.02.202016:45ZPPSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
Ne08.03.202013:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské HradištěNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So14.03.202010:45VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
So14.03.202014:00VSValašský hokejový klubHK KroměřížPřipraveno
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00KMHK KroměřížHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
SoNe21.03.2020 - 22.03.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový