4. třída příprava

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěž
Příprava
Příprava
Příprava
Příprava

4. třídy

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěžkde
4. třídy
4. třídy
4. třídy
4. třídy
4. třídy
4. třídy
DenDatumČasDomácíHostéStav
So21.09.201910:15HOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klub0:0
So28.09.201908:30HC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani Zlín0:0
So28.09.201912:00HK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice1:1
Ne29.09.201912:15HC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí0:0
So05.10.201909:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště0:0
So05.10.201910:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh0:0
So05.10.201911:00Valašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský Brod0:0
Ne06.10.201910:00PSG Berani ZlínHK Kroměříž0:0
So12.10.201909:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí0:0
So12.10.201911:00HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín0:0
So12.10.201912:15HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice0:0
So12.10.201914:30PSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klub0:0
So26.10.201909:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani ZlínPřipraveno
So26.10.201909:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský BrodPřipraveno
So26.10.201912:15HK KroměřížHC Uherské HradištěPřipraveno
Ne27.10.201910:30PSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský OstrohPřipraveno
So09.11.201908:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani ZlínNový
So09.11.201908:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový
So09.11.201908:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
Ne10.11.201911:30HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK KroměřížPřipraveno
So16.11.201908:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klubNový
So16.11.201908:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani ZlínNový
So16.11.201908:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
SoNe16.11.2019 - 17.11.201908:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So23.11.201908:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské HradištěNový
So23.11.201908:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHK KroměřížNový
So23.11.201908:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubPSG Berani ZlínNový
So23.11.201908:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-BylniceNový
So07.12.201908:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
So07.12.201908:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe07.12.2019 - 08.12.201908:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe07.12.2019 - 08.12.201908:30 - 16:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
So14.12.201908:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So14.12.201908:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubHC Uherské HradištěNový
So14.12.201908:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK KroměřížNový
So14.12.201908:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani ZlínNový
So21.12.201908:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížHC Brumov-BylniceNový
SoNe21.12.2019 - 22.12.201908:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
SoNe21.12.2019 - 22.12.201908:30 - 16:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohValašský hokejový klubNový
So21.12.201908:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani ZlínNový
So11.01.202008:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
So11.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So11.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské HradištěNový
So11.01.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHK KroměřížNový
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-BylniceNový
So18.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
So18.01.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínValašský hokejový klubNový
So25.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíPSG Berani ZlínNový
So25.01.202008:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
So25.01.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So25.01.202008:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížHC Uherské HradištěNový
SoNe08.02.2020 - 09.02.202008:30 - 16:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK KroměřížNový
So08.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodPSG Berani ZlínNový
So08.02.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHC Brumov-BylniceNový
So08.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíValašský hokejový klubNový
So15.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylniceValašský hokejový klubNový
So15.02.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínPSG Berani ZlínNový
So15.02.202008:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So22.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské HradištěNový
So22.02.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHK KroměřížNový
So22.02.202008:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubPSG Berani ZlínNový
So22.02.202008:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Brumov-BylniceNový
So14.03.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíNový
So14.03.202008:30 - 16:00HK KroměřížValašský hokejový klubNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00HC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani ZlínNový
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský BrodNový
So21.03.202008:30 - 16:00PSG Berani ZlínHOKEJ Uherský OstrohNový
So21.03.202008:30 - 16:00Valašský hokejový klubHC Uherské HradištěNový
So21.03.202008:30 - 16:00HC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHK KroměřížNový
So21.03.202008:30 - 16:00HC Brumov-BylnicePSG Berani ZlínNový