3. třídy

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěžkde
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy
3. třídy

3. třídy turnaje

DenDatumČasZSDomácíHosté
So19.10.201909:30UBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště
So19.10.201909:30UBHC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště
So19.10.201910:45UBHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod
So19.10.201910:45UBHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod
Ne20.10.201911:45VSHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne20.10.201911:45VSHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
Ne20.10.201913:00VSHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
Ne20.10.201913:00VSHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
SoNe02.11.2019 - 03.11.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod
SoNe02.11.2019 - 03.11.201908:30 - 16:00UHHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe02.11.2019 - 03.11.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe02.11.2019 - 03.11.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe02.11.2019 - 03.11.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod
SoNe16.11.2019 - 17.11.201908:30 - 16:00KMHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe16.11.2019 - 17.11.201908:30 - 16:00KMHC Uherské HradištěHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe16.11.2019 - 17.11.201908:30 - 16:00KMHC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž
SoNe30.11.2019 - 01.12.201908:30 - 16:00VSPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe30.11.2019 - 01.12.201908:30 - 16:00VSHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
SoNe30.11.2019 - 01.12.201908:30 - 16:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe30.11.2019 - 01.12.201908:30 - 16:00UOHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe14.12.2019 - 15.12.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe14.12.2019 - 15.12.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe14.12.2019 - 15.12.201908:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe14.12.2019 - 15.12.201908:30 - 16:00UHValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe04.01.2020 - 05.01.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe04.01.2020 - 05.01.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Uherské HradištěHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe04.01.2020 - 05.01.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00UOHOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00UOHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe18.01.2020 - 19.01.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe01.02.2020 - 02.02.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe01.02.2020 - 02.02.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Bobři Val. MeziříčíHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe01.02.2020 - 02.02.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe01.02.2020 - 02.02.202008:30 - 16:00UHHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00ZPPSG Berani ZlínHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00ZPHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe15.02.2020 - 16.02.202008:30 - 16:00VAHC Uherské HradištěHC Bobři Val. Meziříčí
SoNe29.02.2020 - 01.03.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe29.02.2020 - 01.03.202008:30 - 16:00UBHC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice
SoNe29.02.2020 - 01.03.202008:30 - 16:00VSHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe29.02.2020 - 01.03.202008:30 - 16:00VSHC Uherské HradištěValašský hokejový klub
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHValašský hokejový klubHC Uherské Hradiště
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHHC Uherské HradištěPSG Berani Zlín
SoNe14.03.2020 - 15.03.202008:30 - 16:00UHHK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště