Krajská Liga mužů – HCUH

Krajská Liga mužů 23-24

2023-2024
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
So16.09.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK 12:5
So16.09.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 6:1
So16.09.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavSK Prostějov 1913 3:7
Ne17.09.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:1
So23.09.202317:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav5:4p
So23.09.202317:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 3:6
So23.09.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6:5
So23.09.202317:00BCHC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 1:10
Čt28.09.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 3:4p
Čt28.09.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Boskovice 9:5
Čt28.09.202318:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC Brumov-Bylnice 14:4
Čt28.09.202318:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherské Hradiště 12:1
So30.09.202317:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice SK Prostějov 1913 2:4
So30.09.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav9:3
So30.09.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Boskovice 4:2
So30.09.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 7:3
So07.10.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:6
So07.10.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC Boskovice 6:3
So07.10.202317:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 1:5
Ne08.10.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 Dynamiters Blansko HK 6:2
St11.10.202318:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav5:4sn
Čt12.10.202318:00BCHC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913 1:9
Čt12.10.202318:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 12:4
Čt12.10.202319:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště 5:1
So14.10.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:7
So14.10.202317:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK 6:3
So14.10.202318:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Boskovice 1:5
Ne15.10.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 6:8
So21.10.202317:00BCHC Boskovice HC Brumov-Bylnice 3:2
So21.10.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 11:1
So21.10.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav2:1
Ne22.10.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913 3:5
So28.10.202317:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:2
So28.10.202317:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 1:10
So28.10.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Boskovice 6:9
Ne29.10.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:2
Čt02.11.202318:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:10
So04.11.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž 3:4
So04.11.202318:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 1:3
Ne05.11.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav6:2
So11.11.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště 6:5p
So11.11.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:3sn
So11.11.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Boskovice 7:1
Ne12.11.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK 3:5
So18.11.202317:00BCHC Boskovice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:11
So18.11.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:1
So18.11.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC Brumov-Bylnice 6:5
So18.11.202317:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště SK Prostějov 1913 1:5
So25.11.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavDynamiters Blansko HK 5:6
So25.11.202317:00BCHC Boskovice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 6:3
Ne26.11.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:4
Ne26.11.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 3:4
St29.11.202318:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 1:5
Čt30.11.202318:00BCHC Boskovice HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav3:6
Čt30.11.202318:15BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 0:3
So02.12.202317:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHK Kroměříž 2:3
So02.12.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:7
So02.12.202318:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK 2:6
Ne03.12.202317:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Boskovice 9:5
So09.12.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 2:6
So09.12.202317:00BCHC Boskovice HC Uherské Hradiště 5:2
So09.12.202317:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Brumov-Bylnice 7:1
Ne10.12.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav5:3
Čt14.12.202318:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:3
Čt14.12.202318:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 3:4p
Čt14.12.202318:15BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Boskovice 5:2
Čt14.12.202318:30UHHC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 1:6
So16.12.202317:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod SK Prostějov 1913 2:7
So16.12.202317:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:1
So16.12.202317:00BCHC Boskovice Dynamiters Blansko HK 3:7
Ne17.12.202317:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 2:3
St20.12.202318:00KMHK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK 9:3
Čt04.01.202418:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:1
Čt04.01.202418:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3sn
Čt04.01.202418:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavSK Prostějov 1913 4:3
So06.01.202417:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 2:5
So06.01.202417:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:8
So06.01.202417:00BCHC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 3:6
So06.01.202418:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav5:2
St10.01.202419:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK SK Prostějov 1913 4:9
So13.01.202417:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:6p
So13.01.202417:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav4:3
Ne14.01.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherské Hradiště 6:0
Ne14.01.202417:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Boskovice 5:7
St17.01.202418:00KMHK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:4
St17.01.202419:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav6:4
Čt18.01.202418:00BCHC Boskovice HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 3:8
Čt18.01.202418:15BBHC Brumov-Bylnice SK Prostějov 1913 3:11
So20.01.202417:00KMHK Kroměříž HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 7:3
So20.01.202417:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHC Boskovice 3:2
So20.01.202418:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:7sn
Ne21.01.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:3
So27.01.202417:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště Kontumace D
So27.01.202417:00BCHC Boskovice SK Prostějov 1913 3:7
So27.01.202417:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav9:0
Ne28.01.202417:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:4p
So03.02.202417:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:9
So03.02.202417:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HC Boskovice 6:3
So03.02.202417:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:3
Ne04.02.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 6:5
So10.02.202417:00BCHC Boskovice HC Brumov-Bylnice 5:4
So10.02.202417:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 12:5
So10.02.202417:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav3:5
Ne11.02.202417:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913 6:7
So17.02.202417:00UHHC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:10
So17.02.202417:00BBHC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 2:7
So17.02.202417:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC Boskovice 3:4
Ne18.02.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 8:3
---
Play-off
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
St21.02.202418:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Uherské Hradiště 14:3
St21.02.202418:00KMHK Kroměříž HC Boskovice 9:0
St21.02.202418:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav 3:6
St21.02.202418:00BKDynamiters Blansko HK HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 4:7
23.02.202417:30UHHC Uherské Hradiště SK Prostějov 1913 2:9
23.02.202418:00BCHC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 2:8
23.02.202418:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:6sn
23.02.202418:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:2
Ne25.02.202417:00UOHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav 2:8
St28.02.202418:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav 4:3
St28.02.202418:00KMHK Kroměříž HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 4:1
01.03.202418:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913 6:4
01.03.202418:00UBHC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 2:5
Ne03.03.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav 5:2
Ne03.03.202417:00KMHK Kroměříž HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod 5:2
08.03.202418:00BVHC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav SK Prostějov 1913 4:3
Ne10.03.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav 9:3
DenDatumZačátekZSDomácíHostéStav
St13.03.202418:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 2:5
15.03.202418:00KMHK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 4:2
Ne17.03.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 3:2
22.03.202418:00KMHK Kroměříž SK Prostějov 1913 5:7
Ne24.03.202417:00PVSK Prostějov 1913 HK Kroměříž 3:2

Krajská Liga mužů – HCUH

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté pozn.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
K
-
-
-
-
0:2 PV
Previous article2. třída 22-23
Next articleLiga Mladších žáků „B“