Home A-tým muži A-tým muži 20-21

A-tým muži 20-21

Krajská Liga muži

PostýmZápSkóreBody
1530:1515
2421:912
3528:1611
4518:158
5421:226
6519:236
7416:244
8412:204
938:160
10516:290

20-21 Kanadské bodování

HRÁČPOSTZGAB
Červenka MartinU3235
Burša PetrU3213
Christov ErikU2123
Beneš TomášO3112
Tischer RobinO3112
Větříšek AdamU3112
Větříšek FilipU1112
Nohál FilipU3011
Řezníček MartinO3011
poř.HráčtýmPost
1Frolek Roman
2Hromada Josef
3Hurdes Vojtěch
4Chýla Jan
5Kocáb Šimon
6Kočica Matyáš
7Rachůnek Matěj-
8Rusler Dominik-
9Šabršula Viktor
10Jakeš Vilém
11Josefík Patrik
12Kníž Dalibor
13Ondrůšek Matyáš
14Tománek Tadeáš
15Halík Matěj
16Kadlčík Martin
17Pochylý Jakub
18Skřivánek Martin
19Trávníček Jan
20Valenta Martin
21Černý Matěj
22Kučera Kristian-
23Obal Matěj-
24Šťastný Radim-
25Frömel Šimon
26Háp Filip
27Prčík Petr
28Šindelek Filip
29Kartusek Václav-Útočník
30Baďura Martin
31Bouček Jaroslav
32Dohnal Marek
33Fuga František
34Kužílek Martin
35Podešva Jiří
36Pospíšil Daniel
37Sobek Adam
38Marek David
39Odstrčilík Lukáš
40Vávrová Lucie
41Buček Adam
42Kunt Ondřej
43Ančíková Klára
44Barák Jiří
45Dostalík Adam
46Fikes Marek
47Habarta Ondřej
48Hlaváček Vojtěch
49Kaděra Tomáš
50Kaděra Václav
51Krátký Karel
52Krupa Josef
53Machálek Vojtěch
54Majíček Vojtěch
55Malaska Michal-
56Mračková Johana
57Pavlica Jakub
58Pražan Adrian
59Řimák Martin
60Salinger Tomáš
61Šupka Filip
62Trucla Lukáš
63Vícha Jan
64Žufánek Antonín
65Havlík Lukáš
66Pírek Lukáš
67Šmíd Marek
68Horák TomášBrankář
69Jenáček ŠimonÚtočník
70Hoferek Jan
71Šolc Filip
72Malaska MichalÚtočník
73Grebeníček Štěpán ml.Útočník
74Grebeníček Štěpán ml.Mladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
75Krupa Josef
76Pražan AdrianMladší žáci HCUH
77Timko Marek
78Šlapák Jiří
79Dokulil KarelHC Uherské Hradiště
80Pudelka DominikHC Uherské HradištěÚtočník
81Klauda OldřichHC Uherské Hradiště
82Uhříček JakubHC Uherské Hradiště
83Weintritt FilipHC Uherské Hradiště
84Peprník MartinHC Uherské Hradiště
85Hamrlík PetrHC Uherské Hradiště
86Gonzales MichaelDorost HCUH
87Střítežský JiříDorost HCUH
88Nowak AntonínBrankář
89Peterka Pavel
90Otrusiník JakubBrankář
91Barvík AdamBrankář
92Uherek MarekMladší žáci HCUHBrankář
93Kokoruďa Sebastian
94Kašpárek Martin-Brankář
95Oharek Vlastimil-Brankář
96Hubáček JiříHC Uherské HradištěBrankář
97Mraček MatyášDorost HCUHBrankář
98Nowak RichardStarší žáci HCUHBrankář
99Jakubčík Patrik-Brankář
100Kubík JakubHC Uherské HradištěBrankář
101Kaděra TomášMladší žáci HCUHBrankář
102Šteiner Michal
103Ulčík Jan
104Studený Petr-Obránce
105Šmíd Matěj
106Pavlůsek David-Útočník
107Dobeš PavelHC Uherské HradištěObránce
108Číhal Martin
109Fridrich Zdeněk-Obránce
110Řezníček Martin-Obránce
111Fuksa TomášObránce
112Hrabec Martin-Obránce
113Jánoš ŠtepánStarší žáci HCUHObránce
114Mikl MatyášÚtočník
115Janíček OndřejObránce
116Fikes MarekMladší žáci HCUH
117Barák Jiří
118Krátký Jiří-Útočník
119Stašek Jiří-Obránce
120Tomešek Jakub-Útočník
121Kovář MarcelMladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
122Sedláček Tim
123Číhal Tobiáš
124Větříšek Adam-Útočník
125Rozhon JiříObránce
126Maršálek JanStarší žáci HCUHObránce
127Krátký KarelÚtočník
128Salinger Tomáš
129Kristek Tomáš-Útočník
130Pochylý RobertObránce
131Weintritt MichalHC Uherské HradištěÚtočník
132Grebeníček ŠtěpánMladší žáci HCUH
133Pochylý Dominik
134Lišaník Josef-Obránce
135Zlámal TomášÚtočník
136Bartoš Jakub
137Větříšek Filip-Útočník
138Burša Petr-Útočník
139Valouch JanStarší žáci HCUHÚtočník
140Chripák SebastiánObránce
141Habarta Tomáš
142Majíček VojtěchMladší žáci HCUH
143Horký Sebastian
144Fajkus JiříMladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
145Vícha DavidStarší žáci HCUHObránce
146Vícha Jan
147Vaněk Patrik
148Petřík FilipHC Uherské Hradiště
149Zatloukalová Táňa
150Pěchula FilipMladší žáci HCUHObránce
151Janál Roman
152Forman Jiří-Útočník
153Žiška Matěj
154Fridrich Dalibor-Útočník
155Valouch MarekMladší žáci HCUHObránce
156Šíma Martin
157Kotačka Martin-Útočník
158Horsák David
159Pelikán Jakub
160Pavlůsek Tomáš-Útočník
161Karpíšek PetrÚtočník
162Jordán Václav
163Dostalík AdamMladší žáci HCUH
164Gábr Roman
165Christov ErikHC Uherské HradištěÚtočník
166Korvas Adam
167Novák JakubStarší žáci HCUHÚtočník
168Žák JakubÚtočník
169Krupka TomášMladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
170Záhorec Adam
171Stýblo Jiří
172Hrabec VojtěchÚtočník
173Tischer Robin-Obránce
174Obal DavidObránce
175Gábrová Karolína
176Novák Tomáš-Útočník
177Čech FilipHC Uherské HradištěÚtočník
178Lapčík Jakub
179Müller Vít-Obránce
180Kubal PavelÚtočník
181Šupka FilipMladší žáci HCUH
182Trucla Lukáš
183Vaščák MatyášObránce
184Mrázek JaroslavHC Uherské HradištěObránce
185Kršjak Peter-Útočník
186Řimák MartinMladší žáci HCUH
187Sladký Michal
188Haničinec MichalÚtočník
189Škubal Miroslav-Obránce
190Rokyta Maxmilián
191Volas PatrikStarší žáci HCUHÚtočník
192Lašák JanHC Uherské Hradiště
193Kovář Gabriel-Útočník
194Horehleď PetrÚtočník
195Vícha FilipMladší žáci HCUHObránce
196Gergela DaliborÚtočník
197Švec Marek
198Trnavský Denis
199Rauš MarekHC Uherské HradištěObránce
200Jurásek Martin-Obránce
201Bednařík TomášHC Uherské HradištěÚtočník
202Píštěk LukášObránce
203Pavlica JakubMladší žáci HCUH
204Malaska David
205Jurča Petr-Útočník
206Foltýn LukášObránce
207Červenka Martin-Útočník
208Štukavec MilanMladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
209Lašák JanÚtočník
210Třetina VladislavStarší žáci HCUHÚtočník
211Bureš DanielÚtočník
212Kojecký Tomáš-Obránce
213Pokorný Marek
214Šrenk David-Útočník
215Nohal Filip-Útočník
216Hruboš AdamÚtočník
217Konečný RichardÚtočník
218Koníček VojtěchStarší žáci HCUHÚtočník
219Kaděra VáclavMladší žáci HCUHÚtočník
220Lažek Jan-Obránce
221Zatloukal TomášObránce
222Dlabaja ErikDorost HCUHÚtočník
223Beneš TomášHC Uherské HradištěObránce
224Vogl JeronýmDorost HCUHÚtočník
225Kmeť Adam
226Vranec JosefÚtočník
227Martinec FilipDorost HCUHObránce
228Vyoral JiříObránce
229Bezděk MartinDorost HCUHÚtočník
230Witoš AdamDorost HCUHÚtočník
231Ančík MarekDorost HCUHÚtočník
232Zalubil JakubÚtočník
233Smetana VáclavDorost HCUHÚtočník
234Kaláč FilipDorost HCUHÚtočník
235Šmíd JakubÚtočník
236Stiksa SamuelDorost HCUHObránce
237Janík OndřejDorost HCUHÚtočník
238Michalec ŠtěpánObránce
239Mišťúrik OndřejDorost HCUHObránce
240Rusňák AdamÚtočník
241Flora PetrÚtočník
242Mrázek DavidDorost HCUHÚtočník
243Kubeš FilipObránce
244Popelka JiříDorost HCUHBrankář
245Pippal VojtěchDorost HCUHObránce
246Hendrych FilipÚtočník
247Procházka MilanMoravskobudějovický HOKEJÚtočník
248Šobáň VlastimilÚtočník
249Chromý JanDorost HCUHÚtočník
250Macharáček OndřejObránce
251Kukuliš AdamDorost HCUHObránce
252Jelének ViktorDorost HCUHObránce
253Buráň DavidObránce
254Jež MartinÚtočník
255Kos LukášDorost HCUHÚtočník
256Vítek MichalÚtočník
257Tureček Tomáš
258Stuchlík LiborDorost HCUHObránce
259Nováček LukášMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ

Krajská Liga mužů

datumdomácíčas/výsledekhostésoutěž pozn
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů odloženo
Krajská Liga mužů odloženo
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -
Krajská Liga mužů -

20-21 Krajská Liga mužů - celá soutěž

DenDatumZačátekDomácíHostéStav
So19.09.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHK Kroměříž4:8
So19.09.2020 - 31.10.202017:00 - 17:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So19.09.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh7:5
Ne20.09.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Uherské Hradiště4:3p
Ne20.09.202017:00SHKM HodonínHC Štika Rosice5:1
Čt24.09.202018:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ1:4
So26.09.202015:15HC Uherské HradištěMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ2:3
So26.09.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHC Lvi Břeclav3:6
So26.09.202017:00HK KroměřížSKMB Boskovice z.s.6:2
So26.09.202018:00HC Brumov-BylniceSHKM Hodonín0:8
So26.09.202018:30HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Spartak Uherský Brod2:3
So26.09.202018:30HC Štika RosiceDynamiters Blansko HK:
Po28.09.202017:00SHKM HodonínHC Uherské Hradiště9:4
Po28.09.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Brumov-Bylnice8:2
Po28.09.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Štika Rosice5:3
Po28.09.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHK Kroměříž5:3
Po28.09.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Sp. Velká Bíteš3:2
Po28.09.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh4:5sn
So03.10.202017:00HC Uherské HradištěHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh :
So03.10.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ3:6
So03.10.202017:00HK KroměřížHC Spartak Uherský Brod1:2
So03.10.202017:00HC Štika RosiceHC Lvi Břeclav7:4
So03.10.202017:00SHKM HodonínDynamiters Blansko HK11:6
Ne04.10.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceSKMB Boskovice z.s.5:6p
So10.10.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Uherské Hradiště:
So10.10.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.SHKM Hodonín:
So10.10.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Brumov-Bylnice:
So10.10.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Štika Rosice:
Ne11.10.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHK Kroměříž :
Ne11.10.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
SoNe17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So17.10.202017:00HK KroměřížHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
So17.10.202017:00HC Štika RosiceMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So17.10.202017:00SHKM HodonínHC Lvi Břeclav:
So17.10.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
Ne18.10.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So24.10.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Uherské Hradiště:
So24.10.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavDynamiters Blansko HK:
So24.10.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodSHKM Hodonín:
So24.10.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHK Kroměříž:
Ne25.10.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Brumov-Bylnice:
Ne25.10.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Štika Rosice:
St28.10.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěHK Kroměříž:
St28.10.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
St28.10.202017:00SHKM HodonínMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
St28.10.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
St28.10.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Lvi Břeclav:
St28.10.202018:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHC Štika Rosice:
So31.10.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Uherské Hradiště:
So31.10.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
So31.10.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHC Brumov-Bylnice :
So31.10.202017:00HK KroměřížHC Štika Rosice:
Ne01.11.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJDynamiters Blansko HK:
Ne01.11.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSHKM Hodonín:
SoNe07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěHC Štika Rosice:
So07.11.202017:00SHKM HodonínHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So07.11.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
So07.11.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So07.11.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Lvi Břeclav:
Ne08.11.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceHK Kroměříž:
SoNe14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020 :HC Štika RosiceHC Brumov-Bylnice:
So14.11.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Uherské Hradiště:
So14.11.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešDynamiters Blansko HK:
So14.11.202017:00HK KroměřížSHKM Hodonín:
Ne15.11.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Lvi Břeclav:
Ne15.11.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
Út17.11.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěHC Brumov-Bylnice:
Út17.11.2020 :HC Štika RosiceSHKM Hodonín:
Út17.11.202017:00HK KroměřížDynamiters Blansko HK:
Út17.11.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
Út17.11.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Lvi Břeclav:
Út17.11.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So21.11.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
So21.11.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So21.11.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HK Kroměříž:
So21.11.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Štika Rosice:
So21.11.202017:00SHKM HodonínHC Brumov-Bylnice:
Ne22.11.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Uherské Hradiště:
SoNe28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěSHKM Hodonín:
SoNe28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020 :HC Štika RosiceSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
So28.11.202017:00HK KroměřížHC Lvi Břeclav:
So28.11.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
Ne29.11.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceDynamiters Blansko HK:
Ne29.11.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So05.12.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHK Kroměříž:
So05.12.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Štika Rosice:
So05.12.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Brumov-Bylnice:
So05.12.202017:00Dynamiters Blansko HKSHKM Hodonín:
Ne06.12.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Uherské Hradiště:
Ne06.12.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
SoNe12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 :HC Uherské HradištěDynamiters Blansko HK:
SoNe12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020 :HC Štika RosiceHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So12.12.202017:00SHKM HodonínSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
So12.12.202017:00HK KroměřížMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So12.12.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
Ne13.12.202017:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Lvi Břeclav:
So19.12.202017:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.Dynamiters Blansko HK:
So19.12.202017:00HC Sp. Velká BítešHC Uherské Hradiště:
So19.12.202017:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodHC Brumov-Bylnice:
So19.12.202017:00HC Lvi BřeclavSHKM Hodonín:
Ne20.12.202017:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHK Kroměříž:
Ne20.12.202017:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJHC Štika Rosice:
SoNe09.01.2021 - 10.01.2021 :HC Uherské HradištěSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
SoNe09.01.2021 - 10.01.2021 :HC Štika RosiceHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
So09.01.202117:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Lvi Břeclav:
So09.01.202117:00SHKM HodonínHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So09.01.202117:00HK KroměřížHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
Ne10.01.202117:00HC Brumov-BylniceMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So16.01.202117:00HK KroměřížHC Uherské Hradiště:
So16.01.202117:00HC Štika RosiceHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So16.01.202117:00HC Spartak Uherský BrodDynamiters Blansko HK:
So16.01.202117:00HC Lvi BřeclavSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
Ne17.01.202117:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohHC Brumov-Bylnice:
Ne17.01.202117:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJSHKM Hodonín:
SoNe23.01.2021 - 24.01.2021 :HC Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav:
SoNe23.01.2021 - 24.01.2021 :HC Štika RosiceHK Kroměříž:
So23.01.202117:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So23.01.202117:00Dynamiters Blansko HKMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So23.01.202117:00SHKM HodonínHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
Ne24.01.202117:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
SoNe30.01.2021 - 31.01.2021 :HC Štika RosiceHC Uherské Hradiště:
So30.01.202117:00HK KroměřížHC Brumov-Bylnice:
So30.01.202117:00HC Sp. Velká BítešSHKM Hodonín:
So30.01.202117:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
Ne31.01.202117:00HOKEJ Uherský OstrohDynamiters Blansko HK:
Ne31.01.202117:00Moravskobudějovický HOKEJSKMB Boskovice z.s.:
SoNe06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021 :HC Uherské HradištěHC Spartak Uherský Brod:
So06.02.202117:00HC Lvi BřeclavMoravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
So06.02.202117:00SKMB Boskovice z.s.HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh:
So06.02.202117:00Dynamiters Blansko HKHC Sp. Velká Bíteš:
So06.02.202117:00SHKM HodonínHK Kroměříž:
Ne07.02.202117:00HC Brumov-BylniceHC Štika Rosice: