Trenéři
Jméno | Práce | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Sakrajda Petr | Coach | 777844959 | saky4@seznam.cz |
Varmuža Miroslav | Team | 605338505 | varmuza12@email.cz |
Kanadské bodování dorost
# | Hráč | Post | Z | G | A | KB | Tresty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majíček Vojtěch | U | 19 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 14 |
2 | Šupka Filip | U | 20 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 38 |
3 | Synek David | U | 22 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Kovář Marcel | U | 13 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 6 |
5 | Dostalík Adam | U | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
6 | Sladký Michal | O | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 |
7 | Surý Adam | U | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
8 | Bouček Šimon | O | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Pečeňa David | U | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
10 | Pochylý Dominik | O | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
11 | Šmíd Matěj | U | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Fikes Marek | U | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
13 | Kusník Jiří | O | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
14 | Salinger Tomáš | U | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
15 | Havlík Petr | O | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Kmeť Adam | O | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
17 | Kostiha Petr | U | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18 | Stehlík Lukáš | O | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
19 | Fojtík Tibor | U | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
20 | Gábr Roman | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Záhorec Adam | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Mynář Roman | U | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Regionální liga dorostu 2023/24 sk. 13-14
# | Tým | Z | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 24 | 174:27 | 67 |
2 | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 24 | 119:84 | 58 |
3 | Berani Zlín B | 22 | 180:56 | 55 |
4 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 132:69 | 50 |
5 | HC Černí vlci | 22 | 103:71 | 43 |
6 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 22 | 85:95 | 38 |
7 | MSK Orlová | 24 | 98:106 | 32 |
8 | HK Nový Jičín | 24 | 90:136 | 28 |
9 | HK Kroměříž | 21 | 104:94 | 26 |
10 | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 24 | 79:110 | 26 |
11 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 22 | 47:173 | 12 |
12 | HK Karviná | 24 | 55:164 | 9 |
13 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 21 | 34:115 | 3 |
O umístění | ||||
1 | HK Kroměříž | 5 | 19:11 | 12 |
2 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6 | 0:19 | 10 |
3 | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 6 | 19:26 | 9 |
4 | HC Černí vlci | 5 | 23:17 | 8 |
5 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6 | 18:30 | 3 |
Regionální Liga Dorostu
Den | Datum | Začátek | ZS | Domácí | Hosté | Stav |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 23.09.2023 | 11:30 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 6:8 |
So | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | MSK Orlová | 1:0 |
So | 23.09.2023 | 13:25 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Frýdek-Místek | 0:7 |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 11:30 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín B | 1:18 |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 0:4 |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 12:30 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | 5:4 |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 13:30 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HK Karviná | 8:9sn |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 15:45 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 5:3 |
Čt | 28.09.2023 | 18:00 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2:5 |
So | 30.09.2023 | 09:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 13:2 |
So | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Černí vlci | 3:8 |
So | 30.09.2023 | 15:40 | KI | HK Karviná | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 6:8 |
Ne | 01.10.2023 | 12:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Frýdek-Místek | 5:4 |
Ne | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín B | 2:10 |
Ne | 01.10.2023 | 17:00 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Nový Jičín | 7:0 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 16:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 1:4 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 16:30 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 1:4 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 16:45 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Karviná | 6:4 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 17:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HK Nový Jičín | 6:7 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 17:45 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | MSK Orlová | 10:2 |
Pá | 06.10.2023 | 18:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Frýdek-Místek | 0:10 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 10:30 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:1 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 11:30 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HK Kroměříž | 11:4 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HK Karviná | 4:0 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | MSK Orlová | 7:4 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2:7 |
Ne | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 6:1 |
So | 14.10.2023 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín B | 1:6 |
So | 14.10.2023 | 13:25 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HK Nový Jičín | 6:4 |
Ne | 15.10.2023 | 10:30 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:1 |
Ne | 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 7:0 |
Ne | 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 5:8 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 17:30 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HK Kroměříž | 3:4 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 18:00 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:1 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 18:30 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:1 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 19:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Černí vlci | 7:3 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:1 |
Pá | 20.10.2023 | 19:10 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | Berani Zlín B | 2:4 |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 11:25 | KI | HK Karviná | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 0:11 |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 8:2 |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | MSK Orlová | 2:0 |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:6 |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 13:40 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HC Černí vlci | 4:3sn |
Ne | 22.10.2023 | 14:45 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 7:3 |
Čt | 26.10.2023 | 12:30 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 1:0 |
So | 28.10.2023 | 10:45 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HK Nový Jičín | 5:4sn |
So | 28.10.2023 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 1:8 |
So | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 12:0 |
Ne | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HK Karviná | 9:1 |
Ne | 29.10.2023 | 14:15 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC Frýdek-Místek | 3:6 |
Ne | 29.10.2023 | 14:45 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | MSK Orlová | 1:5 |
Pá | 03.11.2023 | 17:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Černí vlci | 4:5sn |
Pá | 03.11.2023 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 2:3 |
So | 04.11.2023 | 10:30 | OR | MSK Orlová | HK Karviná | 6:2 |
So | 04.11.2023 | 13:45 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:1 |
Ne | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 4:3sn |
Ne | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 1:3 |
Ne | 05.11.2023 | 12:10 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HK Karviná | 4:0 |
So | 11.11.2023 | 11:40 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:4 |
So | 11.11.2023 | 12:15 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | Berani Zlín B | 5:3 |
So | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC Černí vlci | 2:5 |
So | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 1:3 |
So | 11.11.2023 | 16:40 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 2:1 |
Ne | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 1:2sn |
Út | 14.11.2023 | 16:40 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 8:6 |
Pá | 17.11.2023 | 10:30 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:2 |
Pá | 17.11.2023 | 12:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 5:1 |
Pá | 17.11.2023 | 15:00 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 1:2sn |
Pá | 17.11.2023 | 17:40 | KI | HK Karviná | HK Nový Jičín | 2:3sn |
Ne | 19.11.2023 | 09:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín B | 4:9 |
Ne | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | MSK Orlová | 3:4sn |
Ne | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 2:9 |
Ne | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HK Karviná | 5:3 |
Ne | 19.11.2023 | 12:30 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí vlci | 5:4sn |
Pá | 24.11.2023 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 3:8 |
So | 25.11.2023 | 11:10 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:1 |
So | 25.11.2023 | 12:15 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Nový Jičín | 1:5 |
So | 25.11.2023 | 16:45 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Kroměříž | 7:0 |
Ne | 26.11.2023 | 09:00 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 12:3 |
Ne | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 6:3 |
Ne | 26.11.2023 | 13:45 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 1:11 |
Pá | 01.12.2023 | 15:15 | OR | MSK Orlová | HK Nový Jičín | 1:5 |
Pá | 01.12.2023 | 18:30 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 5:0 |
Pá | 01.12.2023 | 18:55 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 1:5 |
Ne | 03.12.2023 | 09:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:5 |
Ne | 03.12.2023 | 10:15 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | MSK Orlová | 7:2 |
Ne | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3:10 |
Ne | 03.12.2023 | 12:30 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC Frýdek-Místek | 2:8 |
Ne | 03.12.2023 | 13:30 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 13:0 |
Pá | 08.12.2023 | 15:25 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Karviná | 15:2 |
Pá | 08.12.2023 | 16:30 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | Berani Zlín B | 4:9 |
Pá | 08.12.2023 | 19:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 8:3 |
Ne | 10.12.2023 | 11:45 | KM | HK Kroměříž | MSK Orlová | 9:3 |
Ne | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 2:7 |
Ne | 10.12.2023 | 12:15 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HK Karviná | 16:0 |
Ne | 10.12.2023 | 12:30 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Černí vlci | 4:3 |
Ne | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 0:12 |
Út | 12.12.2023 | 16:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 4:6 |
St | 13.12.2023 | 17:45 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Frýdek-Místek | 1:8 |
Ne | 17.12.2023 | 11:25 | KI | HK Karviná | MSK Orlová | 5:9 |
Ne | 17.12.2023 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HC Frýdek-Místek | 2:6 |
Ne | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | 4:3 |
Ne | 17.12.2023 | 14:30 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín B | 1:14 |
Ne | 17.12.2023 | 15:00 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HK Nový Jičín | 4:3 |
St | 03.01.2024 | 17:45 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HK Kroměříž | 1:3 |
Pá | 05.01.2024 | 17:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 8:2 |
Pá | 05.01.2024 | 17:30 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HK Nový Jičín | 5:2 |
Pá | 05.01.2024 | 17:50 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín B | 7:4 |
Pá | 05.01.2024 | 18:25 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | MSK Orlová | 7:2 |
Pá | 05.01.2024 | 18:55 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Frýdek-Místek | 4:8 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | Berani Zlín B | 1:4 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:1 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 12:15 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:1 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 12:25 | KI | HK Karviná | HC Černí vlci | 0:3 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 13:10 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HK Kroměříž | 9:0 |
Ne | 07.01.2024 | 14:45 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 6:2 |
Út | 09.01.2024 | 15:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 3:13 |
Pá | 12.01.2024 | 17:55 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 2:1 |
Pá | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 7:2 |
Pá | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Černí vlci | 0:6 |
Pá | 12.01.2024 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | HK Karviná | 5:1 |
So | 13.01.2024 | 11:15 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 1:10 |
Ne | 14.01.2024 | 09:15 | OR | MSK Orlová | HC Frýdek-Místek | 2:5 |
Ne | 14.01.2024 | 11:15 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HK Kroměříž | 6:3 |
Ne | 14.01.2024 | 12:25 | KI | HK Karviná | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 3:4 |
Ne | 14.01.2024 | 14:45 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HK Nový Jičín | 18:1 |
Pá | 19.01.2024 | 16:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:6 |
Pá | 19.01.2024 | 16:30 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 0:6 |
Pá | 19.01.2024 | 17:30 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | HK Karviná | 4:3 |
Pá | 19.01.2024 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | MSK Orlová | 1:7 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HK Nový Jičín | 9:3 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín B | 0:7 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 12:25 | HA | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 3:1 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 4:3 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | OR | MSK Orlová | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 7:10 |
Ne | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:1 |
Čt | 25.01.2024 | 18:25 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 4:5 |
So | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:3 |
So | 27.01.2024 | 13:25 | KI | HK Karviná | HC AZ Havířov 2010 | 0:14 |
So | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Černí vlci | 3:4 |
Ne | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | OP | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 4:5sn |
Ne | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | CS | HC Vlci Český Těšín | MSK Orlová | 4:2 |
St | 31.01.2024 | 17:45 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 1:3 |
Pá | 02.02.2024 | 17:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:0 |
So | 03.02.2024 | 11:30 | OR | MSK Orlová | HK Karviná | 8:4 |
So | 03.02.2024 | 19:00 | NJ | HK Nový Jičín | Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. | 2:6 |
Ne | 04.02.2024 | 12:10 | FM | HC Frýdek-Místek | HC Vlci Český Těšín | 8:2 |
Ne | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:5 |
Ne | 04.02.2024 | 13:30 | ZT | Berani Zlín B | HC Černí vlci | 6:3 |
Čt | 08.02.2024 | 17:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | |
--- | ||||||
O umístění | ||||||
Den | Datum | Začátek | ZS | Domácí | Hosté | Stav |
So | 17.02.2024 | 11:15 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:1 |
So | 17.02.2024 | 16:45 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Černí vlci | 2:6 |
Pá | 23.02.2024 | 16:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:3 |
Pá | 23.02.2024 | 18:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 3:4 |
Ne | 25.02.2024 | 10:30 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:6 |
Po | 26.02.2024 | 18:45 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HK Kroměříž | 1:6 |
So | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Černí vlci | 1:5 |
So | 02.03.2024 | 15:45 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:1 |
Pá | 08.03.2024 | 17:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 5:4sn |
Pá | 08.03.2024 | 18:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 1:3 |
Ne | 10.03.2024 | 09:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:6 |
St | 13.03.2024 | 17:30 | RZ | HC Černí vlci | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 3:4 |
So | 16.03.2024 | 12:45 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 7:4 |
So | 16.03.2024 | 17:30 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 1:4 |
Út | 19.03.2024 | 18:30 | VA | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | |
Pá | 22.03.2024 | 15:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | |
Pá | 22.03.2024 | 18:00 | BB | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Černí vlci | |
Ne | 24.03.2024 | 13:00 | KE | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | |
St | 27.03.2024 | 17:00 | KM | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | |
Pá | 29.03.2024 | 11:15 | UH | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí vlci |